competições

Competição Solo

Amador

10:30

Teatro João Luiz Fiani

Competição Solo

Tribal

14:50

Teatro João Luiz Fiani

Competição Solo

Profissional

11:30

Teatro João Luiz Fiani

Competição Solo

Masculino

15:20

Teatro João Luiz Fiani

Competição Solo

Folclore

12:50

Teatro João Luiz Fiani

Competição Solo Cigano

15:50

Teatro João Luiz Fiani

Teste Seleção

Bailarina

14:00

Teatro João Luiz Fiani

Competição Solo

Juvenil

10:00

Teatro Fernanda Montenegro

Comp Dupla/Trio

Folclore

13:20

Teatro Fernanda Montenegro

Competição Solo

Master

15:20

Teatro Fernanda Montenegro

Comp Dupla/Trio

Cigano

10:50

Teatro Fernanda Montenegro

Final Solo

Amador

13:50

Teatro Fernanda Montenegro

Comp Grupo

Moderno/Fusão

16:20

Teatro Fernanda Montenegro

Comp Dupla/Trio

Moderno/Fusão

11:40

Teatro Fernanda Montenegro

Final Solo

Profissional

14:35

Teatro Fernanda Montenegro

Comp Grupo

Clássico

17:30

Teatro Fernanda Montenegro

Comp Dupla/Trio

Clássico

12:40

Teatro Fernanda Montenegro

Mostra das Gurias Infantil

15:00

Teatro Fernanda Montenegro

Comp Grupo

Folclore

18:10

Teatro Fernanda Montenegro

MOSTRAS

Teatro João Luiz Fiani

Teatro Fernanda Montenegro

01 Marília Malheiro        11:30

01  Ariel Nureen                     

02 Hadarah Benchimol

15:00

01 Tarissa Oliveira          15:40

01 Tarissa Oliveira

02 Hadarah Benchimol

10:40

01 Camilla Miranda Dança do Ventre - Dupla Camilla e Kelly

02 Hanna Sahira

11:30

01 Deby Antunes

02 Ana Garcia Leão

12:30

01 Teodora Cardoso

02 Fernanda Costa

13:10

01 Amirah Nasrin

02 Debora de Oliveira

13:40

01 Yasmin Réboli                             14:20

01 Grupo Studio Kaesemodel de

     Danças - Moderno

02 Nárima Alemsan

15:10

01 Grupo Cia Janiiah

02 APRESENTAÇÃO ESTUDIO

       HATHOR PROFESSORA                AMANDA FERMINO

17:20

01 Grupo - Manu Studio de

     dança

02 Camila Nickel - Convidada

18:00

01 Cláudia Zayna

02 TRIO - Studio Kaesemodel

      de Dancas Ariel Nureen,

      Paula e Juh Andradel

03 APRESENTAÇÃOINFANTIL   

        ESTUDIO HATHOR

18:20

01 Baladi Estudio Hathor

02 Apresentação Monique e

     Ricardo Salsa

03 Solo Virginia Diano

04 Ciganas Estudio Hathor

05 Desfile Erline Cristina

18:40